Spēlētāji

Agita Heusdena-Marterere (Latvija, Nīderlande).

Ainurs Šaibakovs (Krievija).

Albīna Jaudzema (Latvija).

Aleksandrs Baljakins (Krievija, Baltkrievija, Nīderlande)

Aleksandrs Georgijevs (Krievija)

Aleksandrs Švarcmans (Krievija, Ukraina)

Aleksejs Čižovs (Krievija).

Alisa Orlova (Latvija). 

Anastasija Vinogradova (Ukraina, Latvija)

Anatols Djuso (Francija)

Andrejs Kalmakovs (Baltkrievija, Krievija).

Andrejs Valjuks (Baltkrievija)

Andris Andreiko (Vācija, Latvija)

Anna Krapivina (Latvija).

Anna Tauriņa (Latvija). 

Antra Valnere (Latvija).

Arnis Kalniņš (Latvija).

Artjoms Ivanovs (Ukraina).

Dace Ņilova (Latvija).

Dagnija Tomase (Latvija). 

Daina Raituma (Latvija). 

Daina Vilemsone (Latvija). 

Darja Milova (Latvija). 

Deniss Fiļkovs (Latvija).

Donāts Kondrovs (Latvija).

Dzintra Bumbule (Latvija). 

Dzintra Freiberga (Latvija). 

Edijs Novickis (Latvija, Malta).

Eižens Leklerks (Francija).

Elīna Krūze (Latvija).

Ella Zilbermane (Latvija, Izraēla). 

Elza Elīza Garokalna (Latvija).

Evita Zīle (Latvija). 

Floriāns Seņkāns (Latvija)

Gunārs Gribuška (Latvija).

Guntars Purviņš (Latvija).

Guntis Valneris (Latvija)

Ineta Krastiņa (Latvija).

Inita Dzelme (Latvija). 

Inta Krasta (Latvija, Lielbritānija).

Irina Andrejeva (Latvija).

Isidors Veiss (Ungārija (Austroungārija), Francija).

Ivans Trofimovs (Krievija).

Janeks Mēgijs (Igaunija).

Jans Grunendeiks (Nīderlande).

Jānis Štāls (Latvija).

Jeļena Česnokova (Latvija)

Jevgeņijs Matvejevs (Latvija).

Jitse Slamps (Nīderlande).

Johanna Cine (Latvija).

Jurijs Anikejevs (Ukraina).

Jurijs Kirilovs (Krievija, Izraēla).

Kasims Suarī (Mali).

Kārlis Ozols (Latvija)

Kristers Lapiņš (Latvija).

Kristiāns Niamī (Kamerūna, Francija).

Kristīne Rimša (Latvija).

Laimonis Zālītis (Latvija).

Laura Kronberga (Latvija). 

Laura Ratniece (Latvija). 

Lāsma Abramsone (Latvija, Lielbritānija).

Liene Jouwsma-Tomase (Latvija, Nīderlande).

Ludmila Adamoviča (Latvija). 

Luijs Bartelings (Francija).

Luijs Rafaels (Francija).

Makendijs Saint Juste (Haiti, ASV).

Mamutū Mariku (Mali).

Marija Koļeda (Latvija).

Marija Magdalēna Nereda (Latvija).

Marina Kosinska (Latvija, Lielbritānija)

Marita Krieviņa (Latvija). 

Matrjona Nogovicina (Krievija).

Mārīte Otto (Latvija). 

Mārtiņš Junkurēns (Latvija).

Mirdza Skrinda (Latvija). 

Nšo Žoels Atss (Kotdivuāra).

Ndjaga Sambs (Senegāla, Nīderlande).

Nikolajs Gringruzs (Moldova)

Nikolajs Kukujevs (Krievija).

Oļesja Misāne (Krievija, Latvija).

Pans Imins (Ķīna)

Paula Podenska (Latvija). 

Pēteris Freidenfelds (Latvija).

Pēteris Gailāns (Latvija)

Pjērs Gestems (Francija)

Raimonds Vipulis (Latvija).

Raivis Paegle (Latvija, Īrija)

Renards Helfrehts (Latvija).

Regīna Striķis (Latvija). 

Regīna Tiberga (Latvija). 

Ričards Niks Osītis (Latvija).

Roberts Misāns (Latvija).

Rūls Bomstra (Nīderlande)

Suleimans Keitā (Senegāla, Francija, ASV, kanāda).

Tadeušs Turonoks (Latvija).

Tamāra Tansikkužina (Krievija).

Tons Seibrands (Nīderlande)

Valda Vasariete (Latvija).

Velga Krastiņa (Latvija). 

Villems Lūs (Igaunija)

Viktorija Aišegila Nesanira (Latvija).

Viktorija Motričko (Ukraina).

Viktors Adamovičs (Latvija).

Vitauts Budreika (Latvija).

Vitālija Dumeša (Latvija, Nīderlande).

Vjačeslavs Ščogoļevs (Krievija)

Vladimirs Daņilovs (Krievija, Latvija)

Vladimirs Romanovs (Ukraina, Latvija)

Vladimirs Skrabovs (Krievija).

Vladimirs Vigmans (Latvija)

Vladislavs Vesperis (Latvija)

Vouters Sipma (Nīderlande).

Zane Magone (Latvija).

Zinovijs Ciriks (Ukraina)

Zoja Golubeva (Baltkrievija, Latvija)

Zoja Uvačana (Krievija, Latvija)